Daffy Ducks Saves the Stream
Daffy duck stops the stream from collapsing
Overlay
Troll
Add Interaction
Created by:

Tangia Team
Add Interaction
Created by:

Tangia Team
How to get Daffy Ducks Saves the Stream on your stream:
Add Daffy Ducks Saves the Stream on Twitch
Add Daffy Ducks Saves the Stream on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join2. That's it! Daffy Ducks Saves the Stream is automatically added!
Add Daffy Ducks Saves the Stream on Kick
1. Login to Tangia with a Google Account
Join2. That's it! Daffy Ducks Saves the Stream is automatically added!
Discover other interactions:

You Donkey!

Tangia Team
Gordan Ramsay Calls the streamer a donkey
Overlay
Memes

Woah No

Tangia Team
Jacksepticeye says we are not doing this
Overlay
Memes

Willem Dafoe Fortnite

Tangia Team
Willem Dafoe Fortnite meme
Overlay
Memes

What A Loser!

Tangia Team
Will Ferrell kicks the stream and says 'What an Idiot, What a Loser'
Overlay
TF2 Demo Man [V2]

Tangia Team
TF2 Demo Man reads your message out loud!
Better TTS
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!