Windows Update
Windows updating screen.
Overlay
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

Kourra
Add Interaction
Created by:

Kourra
How to get Windows Update on your stream:
Add Windows Update on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add Windows Update to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Windows Update on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add Windows Update to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Windows Update on Kick
1. Login to Tangia with a Google Account
Join3. Add Windows Update to your interactions
Add InteractionDiscover other interactions:

It's Not About the Money

Tangia Team
Joker says it's not about the money it's about sending a message.
Overlay

It's All Coming Together

Tangia Team
Kronk says oh yeah it's all coming together
Overlay

Imgflip: Drake Blank

Tangia Team
Generate a custom "Drake Blank" meme on stream
Overlay
Imgflip

Loki TTS

Tangia Team
AI Loki reads your message out loud!
Better TTS

Oh My

Tangia Team
Oh My
Overlay
Memes
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!