OAF BIRTHED A BABY
BIG DRONK
Overlay
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

OAFIDAN
Add Interaction
Created by:

OAFIDAN
How to get OAF BIRTHED A BABY on your stream:
Add OAF BIRTHED A BABY on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add OAF BIRTHED A BABY to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd OAF BIRTHED A BABY on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add OAF BIRTHED A BABY to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd OAF BIRTHED A BABY on Kick
1. Login to Tangia with a Google Account
Join3. Add OAF BIRTHED A BABY to your interactions
Add InteractionDiscover other interactions:
The Ol' Dick Twist

MajorTom77
Grab his dick and twist it!
Overlay
Custom
ASK ME ABOUT MY WEINER

Kourra
ASK ME ABOUT MY WEINER
Overlay
Custom
Tarkov Tripwire sound

Kourra
Tripwire triggered sound from Tarkov. No nade ver
Soundbites

You Died

Tangia Team
You died dark souls screen!
Overlay
Memes

That Escalated Quickly

Tangia Team
Will Ferrell says boy that escalated quickly scene from the Anchorman
Overlay
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!