Going to punch your face
In the face! asdf
Overlay
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

GoldenGirlJayde
Add Interaction
Created by:

GoldenGirlJayde
How to get Going to punch your face on your stream:
Add Going to punch your face on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add Going to punch your face to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Going to punch your face on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add Going to punch your face to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Going to punch your face on Kick
1. Login to Tangia with a Google Account
Join3. Add Going to punch your face to your interactions
Add InteractionDiscover other interactions:
Jumpscare

Psyber Fish
Jumpscare
Overlay
Custom
Monkey Hates Singing (jumpscare)

bearly_breathing
Chinese man abruptly sings favorite song and monkey gets scared and jumps
Overlay
Custom
Boop

alittlebitlexis
boop your streamer
Overlay
Custom
Epix Squirtle Sax

Elara
Let's Jam!
Overlay
Custom
Elara Toothless Dance

Elara
Make Elara Dance!
Overlay
Custom
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!