Scotland Forever!!!
Covers the screen fir a minute and plays bagpipes
Overlay
Custom
Created by:

The_MadWitch
Created by:

The_MadWitch
How to get Scotland Forever!!! on your stream:
Add Scotland Forever!!! on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add Scotland Forever!!! to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Scotland Forever!!! on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add Scotland Forever!!! to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Scotland Forever!!! on Kick
1. Login to Tangia with a Google Account
Join3. Add Scotland Forever!!! to your interactions
Add InteractionDiscover other interactions:
Missle Knows TTS V3

Tangia Team
AI Missle Knows reads your message outloud! Uses Elevenlabs V3 experimental model
Better TTS

Maxwell Invasion

Tangia Team
Army of maxwells invade the stream
Overlay
Troll
Memes
Dance

Dancing Cat

Tangia Team
Cat does a happy dance
Overlay
Wholesome
Memes
David Attenborough TTS

Tangia Team
AI David Attenborough reads your message out loud.
Better TTS
Gilbert Gottfried TTS

Tangia Team
Gilbert Gottfried reads your message
Better TTS
streams
with Tangia!