Musta tuntuu että saatana
Ja mitä tehdään kun tuntuu saatanalta?
Overlay
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

JayJ_the_Bartender_VT
Add Interaction
Created by:

JayJ_the_Bartender_VT
How to get Musta tuntuu että saatana on your stream:
Add Musta tuntuu että saatana on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add Musta tuntuu että saatana to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Musta tuntuu että saatana on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add Musta tuntuu että saatana to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Musta tuntuu että saatana on Kick
1. Login to Tangia with a Google Account
Join3. Add Musta tuntuu että saatana to your interactions
Add InteractionDiscover other interactions:

Willem Dafoe Fortnite

Tangia Team
Willem Dafoe Fortnite meme
Overlay
Memes
SUCC

Tangia Team
SUCC Meme
Overlay
Memes
Stop Sweating

Tangia Team
Tell the streamer to stop sweating
Overlay

Stinky Spongebob

Tangia Team
Guy from Spongebob goes guauauauaua from Spongebob's smell
Overlay
Spongebob
Squidward TTS [V2]

Tangia Team
AI Squidward reads your message out loud!
Better TTS
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!