Who ARE you?
Who ARE you?
Overlay
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

Psyber Fish
Add Interaction
Created by:

Psyber Fish
How to get Who ARE you? on your stream:
Add Who ARE you? on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add Who ARE you? to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Who ARE you? on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add Who ARE you? to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Who ARE you? on Kick
Discover other interactions:
Chats New Car

Tangia Team
Chat gets comfortable in its new car with Mike Wazowski
Overlay

Change Your Ways

Tangia Team
I don't even know you but you need to change your ways meme
Overlay
Memes

Cat chair

Tangia Team
cat falls out of chair
Overlay
Memes

Budgie Dance

Tangia Team
Budgie does a little dance
Overlay
Memes

Bop It TTS

Tangia Team
AI Bop it reads your message!
Better TTS
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!