Anon Gift Subs
*Hacker Music* We're in !
Overlay
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

RoryValintine
Add Interaction
Created by:

RoryValintine
How to get Anon Gift Subs on your stream:
Add Anon Gift Subs on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add Anon Gift Subs to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Anon Gift Subs on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add Anon Gift Subs to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Anon Gift Subs on Kick
1. Login to Tangia with a Google Account
Join3. Add Anon Gift Subs to your interactions
Add InteractionDiscover other interactions:
~ONE POUND FISH~

RoryValintine
Very Very Cheap! ONE POUND FISH!
Overlay
Custom
Brain Rot Dealership

SeanBreaksGames
Get you that Skibbidi Slider!
Overlay
Custom
LIZARD x Last Friday Night

iHateuChat
LIZARD x Last Friday Night
Overlay
Custom
Furina SUS dance

NylaNightbreeze
Furina SUS dance
Overlay
Custom
Smells Like Weeb

ChargingKaboom
Do you smell that? It smells like A FUCKING WEEB anime uwu hentai gross girl
Overlay
Custom
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!