Tiptoe Through the Tulips
Tiny Tim serenades the streamer
Overlay
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

eaglespy009
Add Interaction
Created by:

eaglespy009
How to get Tiptoe Through the Tulips on your stream:
Add Tiptoe Through the Tulips on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add Tiptoe Through the Tulips to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Tiptoe Through the Tulips on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add Tiptoe Through the Tulips to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Tiptoe Through the Tulips on Kick
1. Login to Tangia with a Google Account
Join3. Add Tiptoe Through the Tulips to your interactions
Add InteractionDiscover other interactions:
Middle Finger

AhMillyttv
just a middle finger
Overlay
Custom
Check it Out - Horse Noises

MajorTom77
Dr. Steve Brule making horse noises
Overlay
Custom
Nice Cock!

TangiaAlex
Nice Cock, Perfect!
Overlay
Custom
Tutti Frutti

stankRat
Tutti Frutti Lover
Overlay
Custom
MEXI CAT UNO DOS TRES QUATRO

Kourra
Better quality without seizure warning
Overlay
Custom
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!