Anybody want a peanut?
"No more rhymes now, I mean it!" "Anybody want a peanut?" from Princess Bride
Overlay
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

itsdinonuggies
Add Interaction
Created by:

itsdinonuggies
How to get Anybody want a peanut? on your stream:
Add Anybody want a peanut? on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add Anybody want a peanut? to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Anybody want a peanut? on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add Anybody want a peanut? to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Anybody want a peanut? on Kick
1. Login to Tangia with a Google Account
Join3. Add Anybody want a peanut? to your interactions
Add InteractionDiscover other interactions:
Jumpscare Explosion

MattyTaters
Jumpscare Explosion
Overlay
Custom
Plankton Moan

shiffmeister
The Plankton moan meme
Overlay
Custom
Joker Hi

Kepulikeppi
Joker says "Hi"
Overlay
Custom
Its Friday

imestrellas
its friday, friday gotta get down on friday
Overlay
Custom
Deadpool Bye Bye Bye

MikeMoans
Deadpool Bye Bye Bye
Overlay
Custom
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!