Rakai Kick
Rakai Kicks the Chat for laughing
Overlay
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

Ohaznio
Add Interaction
Created by:

Ohaznio
How to get Rakai Kick on your stream:
Add Rakai Kick on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add Rakai Kick to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Rakai Kick on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add Rakai Kick to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Rakai Kick on Kick
Discover other interactions:
Maxwell

Tangia Team
Maxwell visits the stream
Overlay
Memes
Wholesome
Dance

Knife In It

Tangia Team
The queen thinks she will just stick a knife in it
Overlay
Memes

Jake Dance

Tangia Team
Jake dances on stream. Like really throws it down.
Overlay
Dance

What?

Tangia Team
Frames the stream in what?
Overlay
Memes

Take My Money

Tangia Team
Shut up and take my money
Overlay
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!