Gallina Wave
AAAA pero wave
Overlay
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

DonSebastian
Add Interaction
Created by:

DonSebastian
How to get Gallina Wave on your stream:
Add Gallina Wave on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add Gallina Wave to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Gallina Wave on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add Gallina Wave to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Gallina Wave on Kick
Discover other interactions:
Jumpscare Explosion

MattyTaters
Jumpscare Explosion
Overlay
Custom
Plankton Moan

shiffmeister
The Plankton moan meme
Overlay
Custom
Joker Hi

Kepulikeppi
Joker says "Hi"
Overlay
Custom
Its Friday

imestrellas
its friday, friday gotta get down on friday
Overlay
Custom
Deadpool Bye Bye Bye

MikeMoans
Deadpool Bye Bye Bye
Overlay
Custom
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!