The Philips CD-I Fix
Aha, here's the problem...
Overlay
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

CinemaZee
Add Interaction
Created by:

CinemaZee
How to get The Philips CD-I Fix on your stream:
Add The Philips CD-I Fix on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add The Philips CD-I Fix to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd The Philips CD-I Fix on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add The Philips CD-I Fix to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd The Philips CD-I Fix on Kick
1. Login to Tangia with a Google Account
Join3. Add The Philips CD-I Fix to your interactions
Add InteractionDiscover other interactions:
Stick Song

DKnightX91
Cbeebies Songs | Hey Duggee | Stick Song
Overlay
Custom
monkey jumpscare

SteveBroChill
monkey gets jumpscared (and so does the streamer)
Overlay
Custom
Screamer

FOBcasting
DO NOT USE THIS UNLESS YOU ARE READY FOR A HORRIBLE JUMP SCARE!
Overlay
Custom
Get down now

SuperNinjaDesu
that's nice, I'm going to dance on you now
Overlay
Custom
Scary Movie - About To Bust a Nut

RoryValintine
Scary Movie - About To Bust a Nut
Overlay
Custom
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!