I Hate Zelda
The Sophisticated Nerd hates Zelda and Zelda Streamers
Overlay
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

Terra
Add Interaction
Created by:

Terra
How to get I Hate Zelda on your stream:
Add I Hate Zelda on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add I Hate Zelda to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd I Hate Zelda on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add I Hate Zelda to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd I Hate Zelda on Kick
Discover other interactions:
HAMBUGAH

Swatychopsuey
Swaty loves his HAMBUGAH
Overlay
Custom
So tired all the time

tiny_bobcat
This cat is a MOOD
Overlay
Custom
Jynxzi come in

RabbittCarrott
Jynxzi moment
Overlay
Custom
No One Cares

ShadesOfNate
Stop the streamer, disney style
Overlay
Custom
Check your butt hole? #2

AuronSpectre
Have you checked your butt hole jam #2
Overlay
Custom
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!