Bee vibin
a bee with strong vibin effects
Overlay
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

aAbelhinha
Add Interaction
Created by:

aAbelhinha
How to get Bee vibin on your stream:
Add Bee vibin on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add Bee vibin to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Bee vibin on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add Bee vibin to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Bee vibin on Kick
Discover other interactions:

Home Depot Commericial TTS

Tangia Team
AI Home Depot Style commercial TTS
Better TTS

Hear No Bell

Tangia Team
Randy Marsh says I didn't hear no bell from South Park
Overlay

Hello There

Tangia Team
Obi-Wan says 'Hello There'
Overlay

Good Deal

Tangia Team
Good deal scene from inglorious basterds
Overlay
Chats New Car

Tangia Team
Chat gets comfortable in its new car with Mike Wazowski
Overlay
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!