Ambrose Strike
Bop your fave streamer with a coconut
Overlay
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

KeeraDraconas
Add Interaction
Created by:

KeeraDraconas
How to get Ambrose Strike on your stream:
Add Ambrose Strike on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add Ambrose Strike to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Ambrose Strike on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add Ambrose Strike to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Ambrose Strike on Kick
1. Login to Tangia with a Google Account
Join3. Add Ambrose Strike to your interactions
Add InteractionDiscover other interactions:
Cut Our Losses

Tangia Team
Pim and Charlie from smiling friends discuss cutting their losses
Overlay
Troll

How About No

Tangia Team
Dr. Evil scoots over and says "How about No!"
Overlay
Jolly Singing TTS

Tangia Team
Your TTS sang against a jolly beat.
Better TTS

Cat Chair ( Explosive )

Tangia Team
Cat falls of its chair and explodes
Overlay
Memes

Borpa Lick

Tangia Team
Borpa Licks the stream
Overlay
Pepe
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!