AYYYYY PAPII
Jay Swingler Momment
Overlay
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

Mad_Lad_VR
Add Interaction
Created by:

Mad_Lad_VR
How to get AYYYYY PAPII on your stream:
Add AYYYYY PAPII on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add AYYYYY PAPII to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd AYYYYY PAPII on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add AYYYYY PAPII to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd AYYYYY PAPII on Kick
Discover other interactions:
Mass Effect Harbinger TTS

Tangia Team
AI Mass Effect Harbinger reads your message out loud!
Better TTS
Missle Knows TTS V3

Tangia Team
AI Missle Knows reads your message outloud! Uses Elevenlabs V3 experimental model
Better TTS

Joker Laugh

Tangia Team
The Joker laughs on stream!
Overlay

I am Underwater

Tangia Team
Hello I am under the water meme
Overlay
Memes

Ask AI GlaDOS a question (TTS)

Tangia Team
You ask AI GlaDOS a question and GlaDOS answers it
Better TTS
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!