Lizard dance
Because we are all addicted to the lizard
Overlay
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

kirstay
Add Interaction
Created by:

kirstay
How to get Lizard dance on your stream:
Add Lizard dance on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add Lizard dance to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Lizard dance on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add Lizard dance to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Lizard dance on Kick
Discover other interactions:
Grenade Explosion Jumpscare

slayer_beard
Grenade Jumpscare
Overlay
Custom

Thats a Lot of Damage

Tangia Team
Phil Swift does a ton of damage to the stream
Overlay
Memes
Storm Trooper TTS V3

Tangia Team
AI Storm Trooper reads your message outloud! Uses ElevenLabs V3 experimental model
Better TTS
Stick Bugged

Tangia Team
Get Stick Bugged
Overlay
Memes

Steam Alert

Tangia Team
Send the streamer a steam invite
Overlay
Troll
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!