VOODOO DARK
DARK MAY HAVE BEEN DRINKING
Overlay
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

ShotsOfVaca_
Add Interaction
Created by:

ShotsOfVaca_
How to get VOODOO DARK on your stream:
Add VOODOO DARK on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add VOODOO DARK to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd VOODOO DARK on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add VOODOO DARK to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd VOODOO DARK on Kick
Discover other interactions:
Boo

Tangia Team
Patricks gives a thumbsdown Boo
Overlay
Spongebob

AI Image Editing (FLUX Kontext)

Tangia Team
Edit images based on an image you upload or screenshot, powered by FLUX Kontext
Art

Ford Commercial TTS

Tangia Team
AI Ford commercial narrator reads your message out loud in a commercial style.
Better TTS

Billy Mays Triples It

Tangia Team
Billy Mays triples the offer
Overlay
Memes

Ba Dum Tss

Tangia Team
Peepo goes ba dum tss
Overlay
Pepe
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!