Arnold Wants You for Christmas
Arnold is defrosting (87s)
Overlay
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

LegendOfZenith
Add Interaction
Created by:

LegendOfZenith
How to get Arnold Wants You for Christmas on your stream:
Add Arnold Wants You for Christmas on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add Arnold Wants You for Christmas to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Arnold Wants You for Christmas on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add Arnold Wants You for Christmas to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Arnold Wants You for Christmas on Kick
1. Login to Tangia with a Google Account
Join3. Add Arnold Wants You for Christmas to your interactions
Add InteractionDiscover other interactions:
TAGILAAA!

Duckerz_
Tagilla yelling around a corner - Tarkov
Soundbites
Do it again, I wasn't looking!

StarlytteEmbers
Patrick Star from Spongebob Squarepants saying "Do it again, I wasn't looking!"
Overlay
Custom
Poppy Jumpscare

Kourra
The "Robert Paulson Special" - KourraVT
Overlay
Custom
Clean Streamer's Monitor

Kourra
Clean Streamer's Monitor - KourraVT
Overlay
Custom
Megadeath Chickens

Kourra
Megadeath Chickens - KourraVT
Overlay
Custom
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!