Touch yer damn weiner
Rusty wants to stay with his dad, Early
Overlay
Custom
Created by:

Ace_of_Squids
Created by:

Ace_of_Squids
How to get Touch yer damn weiner on your stream:
Add Touch yer damn weiner on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add Touch yer damn weiner to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Touch yer damn weiner on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add Touch yer damn weiner to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Touch yer damn weiner on Kick
1. Login to Tangia with a Google Account
Join3. Add Touch yer damn weiner to your interactions
Add InteractionDiscover other interactions:
J.A.R.V.I.S TTS

Tangia Team
AI J.A.R.V.I.S from Iron Man reads your message out loud!
Better TTS

Dungeon Duel

Tangia Team
Fight other raiders in the Tangia Dungeon for fame and infamy!
Dungeon
50s Commercial TTS

Tangia Team
AI 50s commercial narrator reads your message!
Better TTS

Clown Jam

Tangia Team
Pepe clown jam, clownin around for your entertainment
Overlay
Pepe
Dance

Crushing Reality Cat

Tangia Team
Cat experiences reality meme
Overlay
Memes
streams
with Tangia!