Groot Dancing
GOTG
Overlay
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

MaccaBuilds
Add Interaction
Created by:

MaccaBuilds
How to get Groot Dancing on your stream:
Add Groot Dancing on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add Groot Dancing to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Groot Dancing on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add Groot Dancing to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Groot Dancing on Kick
1. Login to Tangia with a Google Account
Join3. Add Groot Dancing to your interactions
Add InteractionDiscover other interactions:
Digital Circus Jumpscare

ItsQuent_
Digital Circus Jumpscare
Overlay
Custom
Whopper

SoLegendDairy
MORE WHOPPER!!!
Overlay
Custom
Ask Rude Joker [18+]

Velvetta Lune
[18+] Ask "Rude Joker" (Dark Knight / Heath Ledger) a question on stream. He's nasty.
Better TTS
Custom
annoying hungry cat

mewdeline
he's hungy, and you're gonna know it
Overlay
Custom
CERVEZA CRISTAL

Elara
CERVEZA CRISTAL AD POPS UP
Overlay
Custom
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!