Mushroom Eyed Toad
Toad sings Cotton Eyed Joe by Issa_Bass
Overlay
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

iLLFiNiTy
Add Interaction
Created by:

iLLFiNiTy
How to get Mushroom Eyed Toad on your stream:
Add Mushroom Eyed Toad on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add Mushroom Eyed Toad to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Mushroom Eyed Toad on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add Mushroom Eyed Toad to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Mushroom Eyed Toad on Kick
1. Login to Tangia with a Google Account
Join3. Add Mushroom Eyed Toad to your interactions
Add InteractionDiscover other interactions:
Twilight Zone TTS

Tangia Team
AI Twilight Zone Narrator reads your message out loud!
Better TTS
Spongebob TTS [Alpha]

Tangia Team
Let Spongebob read your message on stream!
Better TTS

Toothless Dance

Tangia Team
Toothless does a little dancey dance
Overlay

Throw a Brick

Tangia Team
Throw a brick through the stream
Overlay
Troll

This Place is a Prison

Tangia Team
This place is a prison scene from Step Brothers.
Overlay
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!