Perfectly Balanced
Thanos knows the deal!
Overlay
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

light g4mer
Add Interaction
Created by:

light g4mer
How to get Perfectly Balanced on your stream:
Add Perfectly Balanced on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add Perfectly Balanced to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Perfectly Balanced on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add Perfectly Balanced to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Perfectly Balanced on Kick
1. Login to Tangia with a Google Account
Join3. Add Perfectly Balanced to your interactions
Add InteractionDiscover other interactions:

You Shall Not Pass

Tangia Team
Gandolf Says you shall not pass
Overlay
Memes

WTF Is This...

Tangia Team
Joe Pesci says WTF is the piece of BEEPs
Overlay
Memes
Take a Bite

Tangia Team
Take a bite out of the stream
Overlay
Memes
Spongebob TTS [V2]

Tangia Team
AI Spongebob reads your message out loud!
Better TTS
Ask AI Spongebob a question (TTS)

Tangia Team
You ask, AI Spongebob answers ;)
Better TTS
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!