Sticky Buddy
No Sticky Residue!
Overlay
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

Venwyk
Add Interaction
Created by:

Venwyk
How to get Sticky Buddy on your stream:
Add Sticky Buddy on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add Sticky Buddy to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Sticky Buddy on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add Sticky Buddy to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Sticky Buddy on Kick
Discover other interactions:

Yagadoo

Tangia Team
yagaboo dibiity ba ya d scene from the Wild Thorn Berries
Overlay

Spray Stream

Tangia Team
Spray bottle sprays the stream
Overlay
Troll

Spiders on Stream

Tangia Team
Spooky spiders crawl on stream
Overlay
Jumpscare

So I Just Started Blasting

Tangia Team
Frank Reynolds ( Danny Devito ) says "anyway I just started blasting" meme from it's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
Overlay
Memes

Robby Rotten Hides the Stream

Tangia Team
Robby Rotten protects you from the content :)
Overlay
Troll
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!