Jane Doe's TTS
A custom TTS with the voice of Jane Doe
Better TTS
Custom
Add Interaction
Created by:

suspencex
Add Interaction
Created by:

suspencex
How to get Jane Doe's TTS on your stream:
Add Jane Doe's TTS on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add Jane Doe's TTS to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Jane Doe's TTS on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add Jane Doe's TTS to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd Jane Doe's TTS on Kick
1. Login to Tangia with a Google Account
Join3. Add Jane Doe's TTS to your interactions
Add InteractionDiscover other interactions:
Scare Gunshot (LOUD AF)

HamNCheddar
LOUD AS FU PLS DONT USE OK NEVER USE THIS FR FR
Overlay
Custom
Frog Sqwik

iknowhowtosoup
How can she sqwik?
Overlay
Custom
Sonic never see it coming

MetalCrazy666
Sonic persona 5 meme
Overlay
Custom
IT Jumpscare

LobitoGamingTV
oldskool IT Jumpscare [LobitogamingTV]
Overlay
Custom
I Like To Have Fun

ChargingKaboom
I like to sing dance pretend kid meme song party celebrate kazoo kid trap remix [Full 1:19]
Overlay
Custom
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!