CAVEMAN SLAPSHOT PUCK

PUCK OFF BOARD MAKE COOL NOISE

Soundbites

CAVEMAN SLAPSHOT PUCK
Add Interaction

Created by:

creator img

StoneColdHockey

How to get CAVEMAN SLAPSHOT PUCK on your stream:

Add CAVEMAN SLAPSHOT PUCK on Twitch

1. Login to Tangia with Twitch

Join

2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension

Install

3. Add CAVEMAN SLAPSHOT PUCK to your interactions

Add Interaction

Add CAVEMAN SLAPSHOT PUCK on YouTube

1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account

Join

3. Add CAVEMAN SLAPSHOT PUCK to your interactions

Add Interaction

Add CAVEMAN SLAPSHOT PUCK on Kick

1. Login to Tangia with a Google Account

Join

3. Add CAVEMAN SLAPSHOT PUCK to your interactions

Add Interaction
Level up your
streams with Tangia!
tangia logoJoin Tangia