Drift! Psshhh

Playable Sound Bite! - Created By: NaVeDs

Soundbites

Drift! Psshhh
Add Interaction

Created by:

creator img

K1XE

How to get Drift! Psshhh on your stream:

Add Drift! Psshhh on Twitch

1. Login to Tangia with Twitch

Join

2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension

Install

3. Add Drift! Psshhh to your interactions

Add Interaction

Add Drift! Psshhh on YouTube

1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account

Join

3. Add Drift! Psshhh to your interactions

Add Interaction

Add Drift! Psshhh on Kick

1. Login to Tangia with a Google Account

Join

3. Add Drift! Psshhh to your interactions

Add Interaction
Level up your
streams with Tangia!
tangia logoJoin Tangia