I require erectness
I require erectness please - Emeiko
Soundbites
Created by:

Emeiko
Created by:

Emeiko
How to get I require erectness on your stream:
Add I require erectness on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add I require erectness to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd I require erectness on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add I require erectness to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd I require erectness on Kick
1. Login to Tangia with a Google Account
Join3. Add I require erectness to your interactions
Add InteractionDiscover other interactions:
Chicken Nugget Dreamland

eaglespy009
Chicky Nuggy Goodness
Overlay
Custom

We'll Be Right Back

Tangia Team
We'll be right back riff from the Eric Andre show
Overlay
Memes

You're Finally Awake

Tangia Team
Will Smith Neuralyzes the stream and then everyone wakes up in Skyrim
Overlay
Troll
Memes
Peter Griffin TTS V3

Tangia Team
AI Peter Griffin reads your message outloud! Uses ElevenLabs V3 experimental model
Better TTS
David Attenborough TTS

Tangia Team
AI David Attenborough reads your message out loud.
Better TTS
streams
with Tangia!