CALMA HIGHLANDER
Mandando o Zaza ficar calmo.
Soundbites
Add Interaction
Created by:

DDemK
Add Interaction
Created by:

DDemK
How to get CALMA HIGHLANDER on your stream:
Add CALMA HIGHLANDER on Twitch
1. Login to Tangia with Twitch
Join2. Install the Tangia Twitch Extension
Install3. Add CALMA HIGHLANDER to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd CALMA HIGHLANDER on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join3. Add CALMA HIGHLANDER to your interactions
Add InteractionAdd CALMA HIGHLANDER on Kick
1. Login to Tangia with a Google Account
Join3. Add CALMA HIGHLANDER to your interactions
Add InteractionDiscover other interactions:

Emperor Palpatine TTS

Tangia Team
AI Emperor Palpatine reads your message out loud!
Better TTS

B*** Tears

Tangia Team
Go ahead cry your B*** from SAO
Overlay
Memes

Discord Call

Tangia Team
Call the streamer on discord by sending the discord call notification
Overlay
Cum Meme

DeadlyDesiree
Cum DVD Meme
Overlay
Custom
Clean the Stream

ThePac
Just a little Cleaning
Overlay
Custom
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!